football futbol

Free Soccer Stream and TV Guide: March 27 - April 2

10:37 AMAleks Vee

by Aleks V |

Your weekly viewing guide for official free coverage of world soccer (online, radio, TV).

*All times in EDT.


Monday, March 27

France vs. Israel (UEFA European U-19 Championship), 1:00 PM, mycujoo.tv

Amora FC vs. Urawa Higashi (U-17 friendly match), 2:00 PM, mycujoo.tv

Italy U-21 vs. Spain U-21 (International Friendly), 3:00 PM, ESPN3


Tuesday, March 28

2018 FIFA World Cup QualifiersESPN3
Australia vs. United Arab Emirates, 4:55 AM
South Korea vs. Syria, 6:55 AM
Iran vs. China, 7:55 AM

AFC Asian Cup 2019 Qualification, mycujoo.tv
Philippines vs. Nepal, 8:00 AM
Kyrgyz Republic vs. Macau, 9:30 AM
Afghanistan vs. Vietnam, 10:00 AM
Oman vs. Bhutan, 11:00 AM
Jordan vs. Cambodia, 12:00 PM

Austria vs. Finland (International Friendly), 2:40 PM, ESPN3
(available in English and Spanish)

USMNT vs. Panama (2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier), 10:00 PM, Telemundo


Wednesday, March 29

Barcelona vs FC Rosengaard (UEFA Women's Champions League), 1:00 PM, Radio Barca

Swope Park Rangers vs Portland Timbers II (USL), 8:30 PM, YouTube


Friday, March 31

Perth Glory vs. Adelaide United (A-League), 4:50 AM, ESPN3


Saturday, April 1

A-LeagueESPN3
Western Sydney Wanderers FC vs. Newcastle Jets, 2:35 AM
Melbourne City FC vs. Sydney FC, 4:50 AM

Inter City Leaguemycujoo.tv
NSTC vs. Tatung, 1:30 AM
TSU vs. Fu Jen FC, 3:30 AM
Tainan City FC vs. Royal Blues, 5:30 AM
Ming Chuan University vs. Taipower, 7:30 AM

Thimpu A Leaguemycujoo.tv
Thimpu FC vs. U19, 4:00 AM
Druk Star FC vs. Thimpu City FC, 8:00 AM

Odense Q vs. Naesby BK (3F Liga Qualification Round), 5:00 AM, mycujoo.tv

Carcavelos vs. Belenenses (Infantis A), (AF Lisboa U-21 - Series D1), 6:00 AM, mycujoo.tv

England - Premier League, TalkSport Radio World (international)
7:30 AM - 2:30 PM

England - Championship
Newcastle United vs Wigan Athletic, 10:00 AM, nufcTV

Denmark - 2nd Divisionmycujoo.tv
VSK Aarhus vs. Fredensborg BI, 7:00 AM
Kolding IF vs. Thisted FC, 7:00 AM
Vejgaard B vs. Middelfart boldklub, 7:00 AM
B.93 vs. Dalum I.F., 9:00 AM
Hvidovre IF vs. Kjellerup, 9:00 AM
Marienlyst vs. Bronshoj, 9:00 AM
FC Svendborg vs. FREM, 9:00 AM
HIK vs. Sydvest, 9:00 AM

Swiss 1. Liga Promotionmycujoo.tv
FC Basel II vs. FC Breitenrain, 9:00 AM
FC United Zurich vs. SC Cham, 10:00 AM
BSC Old Boys vs. FC Stade Nyonnais, 10:00 AM
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs. SC Kriens, 10:00 AM

Columbus Crew vs Orlando City (Major League Soccer), 4:00 PM, UniMas

Indy Eleven vs. Puerto Rico FC (NASL), 3:00 PM, ESPN3
New York Cosmos vs. Miami FC (NASL), 7:00 PM, WPIX11, The CW South Florida

United Soccer League (USL), YouTube
4:00 PM - 12:30 AM

Tigres UANL vs. León (Liga MX), 9:00 PM, Univision
América vs Monterrey (Liga MX), 11:00 PM, Univision



Sunday, April 2

A-LeagueESPN3
Wellington Phoenix vs. Melbourne Victory, 3:00 AM
Central Coast Mariners vs. Brisbane Roar FC, 5:00 AM

Cascais vs. AD Barra (AF Lisboa - Juniores B), 4:00 AM, mycujoo.tv

Thimpu A Leaguemycujoo.tv
High Quality United vs. Transport United, 4:00 AM
FC Tertons vs. Druk United, 4:00 AM

Denmark - 2nd Division, mycujoo.tv
Avarta vs. Aarhus Fremad, 7:00 AM

Swiss 1. Liga Promotionmycujoo.tv
FC Bavois vs. FC Sion II, 9:00 AM
SC YF Juventus vs. FC Koniz, 9:00 AM
FC Zurich II vs. SC Bruhl, 9:00 AM
FC Tuggen vs. FC La Chaux-de-Fonds, 9:00 AM

Carcavelos vs. Fontainhas (Seniores), (AF Lisboa - 1 Division - Serie 2), 11:00 AM, mycujoo.tv

Arsenal vs. Manchester City (Premier League), 11:00 AM, Telemundo

Toluca vs. Necaxa (Liga MX), 1:00 PM, Univision

Jacksonville Armada vs. FC Edmonton (NASL), 4:00 PM, ESPN3

Seattle Sounders II vs. Portland Timbers II (USL), 5:00 PM, YouTube

You Might Also Like

0 comments

Let me hear - er, see - your thoughts!

eXTReMe Tracker

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *